Enrollment of children for the 2020-2021 academic year

Students

  • icon
    1 class
    (3-4 year)
  • icon
    3 class
    (7-8 year)
  • icon
    2 class
    (5-6 year)
  • icon
    4 class
    (9-11 year)
Main disciplines for grades 1 and 2:
  • Basics of classical dance
  • Gymnastics
  • Rhythm
  • Improvisation
  • Acting skills
  • Musical theory
Additional disciplines for grades 1 and 2:
  • Playing the piano
  • Painting
  • Foreign languages ​​(English, French)
Main disciplines for grades 3 and 4:
  • Basics of classical dance (choreography)
  • Gymnastics (development of professional physical skills)
  • Acting (speech development)
  • Improvisation (self-sensing while dancing)
  • Historical dance
  • Contemporary dance (modern, neoclassic)
  • Folk dance
  • Music (world of music, history and theory, practice)
Additional disciplines for grades 3 and 4:
  • Painting (development of aesthetic perception)
  • Foreign language (English, French)
  • History of theater, ballet, costume
  • Playing the piano
  • The first group of the day off
  • The second group of the day off
  • Senior weekend group
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
9:30-10:00
ГимнастикаГуревич Д. А.
ГимнастикаГуревич Д. А.
Основы классического танца Гуревич Д. А.
ИмпровизацияГуревич Д. А.
ГимнастикаГуревич Д. А.
10:10-10:40
Сценическая практикаГуревич Д. А.
ИмпровизацияГуревич Д. А.
ГимнастикаГуревич Д. А.
КлассикаГуревич Д. А.
КлассикаГуревич Д. А.
10:50-11:20
Актёрское мастерствоПаршина Е. А., Ручковская Т. А., Шуткин М. И.
Сценическая практикаГуревич Д.А.
МузыкаВинник Ю.Я.
РитмикаГуревич Д. А.
РитмикаГуревич Д. А.
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
9:55-10:35
КлассикаЖаркова М. А.
КлассикаПавлова С. В.
КлассикаЖаркова М. А.
Ритмика Павлова С. В.
КлассикаЖаркова М. А.
10:40-11:20
Сценическая практикаЖаркова М. А.
РитмикаПавлова С. В.
Сценическая практикаЖаркова М. А.
ГимнастикаПавлова С. В.
Ритмика Жаркова М. А.
11:25-12:05
Актерское мастерствоСазонов А.И.
Сценическая практикаПавлова С. В.
МузыкаВинник Ю. Я.
Сценическая практикаПавлова С. В.
Сценическая практикаЖаркова М. А.
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
16:00-16:50
КлассикаЛюбимская А.П.
ГимнастикаЛюбимская А.П.
Современный танец Сазонов А. И.
17:00-17:50
ГимнастикаЛюбимская А.П.
РитмикаЛюбимская А.П.
Сценическая практикаЛюбимская А.П.
18:00-18:50
ИмпровизацияЛюбимская А.П.
Сценическая практикаСазонов А.А
Современный танецСазонов А.А
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
16:00-16:50
Классика+пуантыЛюбимская А.П.
ГимнастикаЛюбимская А.П.
17:00-17:50
ГимнастикаЛюбимская А.П.
РитмикаЛюбимская А.П.
18:00-18:50
РитмикаЛюбимская А.П.
ИмпровизацияЛюбимская А.П.
09:30-10:20
Партерный станокЛюбимская А.П.
10:30-11:20
Сценическая практикаЛюбимская А.П.
11:30-12:20
Народный танецСазонов А.И.
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
16:30-17:00
ГимнастикаГуревич Д. А.
МузыкаСадыкова Н.
РитмикаГуревич Д. А.
17:10-17:40
Сценическая практикаГуревич Д. А.
ГимнастикаГуревич Д. А.
Гимнастика Гуревич Д. А.
17:50-18:20
Актерское мастерстоСазонов А.И.
Сценическая практикаГуревич Д. А.
Сценическая практикаГуревич Д. А.
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
17:00-17:50
Народный танецСазонов А.И.
ГимнастикаПавлова С.В.
КлассикаПавлова С.В.
18:00-18:50
КлассикаПавлова С.В.
КлассикаПавлова С.В.
Сценическая практикаПавлова С.В.
19:00-19:50
Сценическая практикаПавлова С.В.
Сценическая практикаСазонов А.И.
Современный танец Сазонов А.И.
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
16:00-16:50
КлассикаПавлова С.В.
ГимнастикаПавлова С. В.
17:00-17:50
ГимнастикаПавлова С. В.
ИмпровизацияПавлова С. В.
18:00-18:50
Сценическая практикаПавлова С. В.
Сценическая практикаПавлова С. В.
9:30-10:20
Современный танецСазонов А.И.
10:30-11:20
ГимнастикаПавлова С. В.
11:30-12:20
Сценическая практикаПавлова С. В.
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
16:30-17:00
ГимнастикаЖаркова М. А.
КлассикаЖаркова М.А.
Актерское мастерствоСазонов А.И.
17:10-17:40
РитмикаЖаркова М. А.
МузыкаСадыкова Н.
ГимнастикаЖаркова М. А.
17:50-18:20
КлассикаЖаркова М. А.
ГимнастикаЖаркова М. А.
ИмпровизацияЖаркова М. А.
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
16:30-17:00
Актёрское мастерствоСазонов А.И.
КлассикаГуревич Д. А.
17:10-17:40
Музыка Садыкова Н.
ГимнастикаГуревич Д. А.
17:50-18:20
Сценическая практикаГуревич Д. А.
Сценическая практикаГуревич Д. А.
9:30-10:00
КлассикаГуревич Д.А.
10:10-10:40
ГимнастикаГуревич Д.А.
10:50-11:20
Сценическая практикаГуревич Д.А.
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
15:00-15:40
КлассикаГуревич Д.А.
ГимнастикаГуревич Д.А.
15:45-16:20
ГимнастикаГуревич Д.А.
КлассикаГуревич Д.А.
16:30-17:20
Сценическая практикаГуревич Д.А.
Сценическая практикаСазонов А.И.
10:30-11:20
Современный танецСазонов А.И.
11:30-12:20
ГимнастикаГуревич Д.А.
12:30-13:20
Сценическая практикаГуревич Д.А.
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
11:30-12.00
КлассикаЖаркова М.А.
12:10-12:40
ГимнастикаЖаркова М.А.
12:50-13:10
РитмикаЖаркова М.А.
10:30-11:00
Основы классического танцаЖаркова М.А.
11:10-11:40
ИмпровизацияЖаркова М.А.
11:50-12:20
ГимнастикаЖаркова М.А.
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
13:20-13:50
КлассикаЖаркова М.А.
14:00-14:30
ГимнастикаЖаркова М.А.
14:40-15:10
РитмикаЖаркова М.А.
12:30-13:00
Основы классического танцаЖаркова М.А..
13:10
ИмпровизацияЖаркова М.А.
13:50-14:20
ГимнастикаЖаркова М.А.
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
12:30-13:20
КлассикаПавлова С.В.
13:30-14:20
ИмпровизацияПавлова С.В.
14:30-15:20
Сценическая практикаСазонов А.И.
11:00-11:50
Основы классического танцаПавлова С.В.
12:00-12:50
Сценическая практикаПавлова С.В.
Success
0,0874 s
33