Enrollment of children for the 2020-2021 academic year

Team CBS

Andryushina
Ludmila
Founder of CBS
Lyudmila Andryushina
Shipulina
Ekaterina
Prima ballerina of the Bolshoi Theatre, a national artist of Russian Federation.

Art director of the Central Ballet School.
Shipulina Ekaterina
Raykes
Olga
Secretary of the Board of trustees.

Enterpreneur and head partner of CONFIDERI Family Office.

Five-time recipient of the Prize SPEAR’S Russia Wealth Management Awards.
Raykes Olga
Matsuev
Denis Leonidovich
Chairman of the Board of trustees.

Piano virtuoso, a public man, national artist of Russian Federation .

A recipient of the State Prize of the Russian Federation Government.
Matsuev Denis Leonidovich
Spivakova
Sati Zareevna
An actress and a TV presenter.

A recipient of TEFI award.

An award with the Order of Friendship for outstanding service in TV and radio broadcasting, culture and rewarding work.

Spivakova Sati Zareevna
Kusnirovich
Michail Ernestovich
A founder and a chairman of the Supervisory Board of Bosco di Ciliegi company.

Chairman of ZAO MMD “Vostok-Zapad”.

Chairman of GUM Board of Directors.

Vice chairman of the Public Chamber of Moscow.

A founder of the theatre festival “Chereshnevyi Les”.
Kusnirovich Michail Ernestovich
Shipulina
Ekaterina
Prima ballerina of the Bolshoi Theatre, a national artist of Russian Federation.

Art director of the Central Ballet School.
Shipulina Ekaterina
Andryushina
Ludmila
Enterpreneur, philanthropist.

A founder of Evahoff Gmbx.

Chairman of the Guardianship Board of the combat school “Top Ten”.

A member of the parental committee of ANO “School President”, chairman of the general committee of the Central Ballet School.
Andryushina Lyudmila
Raykes
Olga
Secretary of the Board of trustees.

Enterpreneur and head partner of CONFIDERI Family Office.

Five-time recipient of the Prize SPEAR’S Russia Wealth Management Awards.
Raykes Olga
Lyubimskaya
Alisa
Teacher of upper classes
Lubimskaya Alisa
Yatsenko
Anastasiya
Stage director
Anastasiya Yatsenko
Pavlova
Svetlana
Ballet teacher
Pavlova Svetlana
Zharkova
Mariya
The teacher of elementary grades
Zharkova Mariya
Sazonov
Anton
The teacher of elementary grades
Sazonov Anton
Gurevich
Darya
The teacher of elementary grades
Gurevich Darya
Shutkin
Maksim
Acting teacher
Shutkin Maksim
Sadykova
Nigyar
Music teacher
Sadykova Nigyar
Bogatyreva
Ekaterina
French teacher
Bogatyreva Ekaterina
Vinnik
Yuliya
Music teacher
Vinnik Yuliya
Belevich
Pavel
English teacher
Belevich Pavel
Derekhovskaya
Anastasiya
The developer of programs and teaching methods for the CBS
Derekhovskaya Anastasiya
Success
0,1412 s
87